skip navigation

Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/13/2018 05:50 PM
                           ODAC Relays - 10/13/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3x50 Yard Butterfly 3 x 50 Butterfly Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:20.82         20  
     1) Macqueen, Ali L 20              2) Boyd, Elle M 18                
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            4)                                
       26.40    27.87    26.55                                             
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:23.30         17  
     1) Bird, Reilly E 19               2) Petty, Hannah J 18             
     3) Roberts, Elizabeth H 18         4)                                
       27.12    28.59    27.59                                             
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:23.77         16  
     1) Amar, Kelly A 20                2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4)                                
       28.63    27.60    27.54                                             
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:24.44         15  
     1) Shearer, Jordan N 18            2) Russell, Emma Kate K 18        
     3) Perdomo, Natalia F 18           4)                                
       29.04    27.54    27.86                                             
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:27.13         14  
     1) Bartley, Bridget A 19           2) Ehret, Erika J 18              
     3) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          4)                                
       28.52    29.17    29.44                                             
  6 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:28.26         13  
     1) Hilliker, Kelley 20             2) King, Rachael 18               
     3) Young, Gena 19                  4)                                
       29.13    29.79    29.34                                             
  7 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:28.82         12  
     1) Anson, Olivia 20                2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Tunstall, Anne-louise N 18      4)                                
       28.66    30.93    29.23                                             
  8 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:29.57         11  
     1) Sells, Hannah C 19              2) Sellars, Sydney L 19           
     3) Vinson, Maria K 18              4)                                
       31.44    29.88    28.25                                             
  9 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:29.93          9  
     1) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21          2) Pifer, Caroline C 19           
     3) Crank, Abigail 21               4)                                
       31.04    29.29    29.60                                             
 10 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:37.09          7  
     1) Schattgen, Maya P 21            2) Brell, Jules 18                
     3) Sullivan, Molly 19              4)                                
       28.91    34.68    33.50                                             
 11 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:37.16          6  
     1) Shoaf, Katie 19                 2) Tharpe, Hunter 18              
     3) Moyer, Courtney P 20            4)                                
       31.11    32.29    33.76                                             
 12 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    1:37.46          5  
     1) Beauregard, Morgan 18           2) Hilliker, Kaitlyn 18           
     3) Nesslerodt, Amanda 18           4)                                
       32.75    32.26    32.45                                             
 13 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:43.14          4  
     1) Baker, Abigail A 19             2) Moser, Madison C 20            
     3) Knoke, Zandy L 18               4)                                
       31.61    40.24    31.29                                             
 14 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:45.79          3  
     1) Kear, Dharma M 19               2) Graham, Lauren J 20            
     3) Waldo, Natalie M 19             4)                                
       35.66    34.96    35.17                                             
 15 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    1:50.00          2  
     1) Spencer, Lauren 19              2) Cline, Sasha 20                
     3) Volpp, Emma 20                  4) Lentini, Julia 22              
       30.98    39.66    39.36                                             
 16 Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT    1:58.18          1  
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       31.78    35.94    50.46                                             
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   X1:29.55        
     1) Lamb, Olivia K 20               2) Weaver, Katie E 19             
     3) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             4)                                
       30.30    29.15    30.10                                             
 
Event 2  Men 3x50 Yard Butterfly 3 x 50 Butterfly Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:11.61         20  
       24.03    23.06    24.52                                             
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:14.34         17  
       25.13    24.71    24.50                                             
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:14.48         16  
       24.67    25.33    24.48                                             
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:14.96         15  
       24.89    24.94    25.13                                             
  5 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:16.31         14  
       25.82    25.39    25.10                                             
  6 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:17.53         13  
       25.34    24.62    27.57                                             
  7 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:17.82         12  
       26.70    25.76    25.36                                             
  8 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:18.53         11  
       26.71    25.86    25.96                                             
  9 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:19.99          9  
       26.96    27.31    25.72                                             
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:20.96          7  
       26.62    26.86    27.48                                             
 11 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    1:22.64          6  
       26.47    26.90    29.27                                             
 12 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:23.72          5  
       26.33    28.87    28.52                                             
 13 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:24.14          4  
       31.28    26.61    26.25                                             
 14 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:24.61          3  
       27.20    27.46    29.95                                             
 15 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:25.66          2  
       27.25    30.10    28.31                                             
 16 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    1:38.31          1  
       30.65    33.75    33.91                                             
 
Event 3  Women 3x50 Yard Backstroke 3 x 50 Backstroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:21.81         20  
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Jamieson, Anna C 18            
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            4)                                
       28.65    26.82    26.34                                             
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:24.92         17  
     1) Kylliainen, Kata J 21           2) Cooke, Maggie E 18             
     3) McCoy, Lauren 20                4)                                
       29.05    27.07    28.80                                             
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:25.98         16  
     1) Bird, Reilly E 19               2) Baker, Hadley N 18             
     3) Mack, Izzy G 18                 4)                                
       28.41    28.71    28.86                                             
  4 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:27.35         15  
     1) Morris, Kristen C 18            2) Banks, Mariah 21               
     3) Baltins, Elina 18               4)                                
       39.50    18.51    29.34                                             
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:28.58         14  
     1) Amar, Kelly A 20                2) Boyd, Elle M 18                
     3) Luzzio, Olivia A 19             4)                                
       30.53    28.91    29.14                                             
  6 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:28.74         13  
     1) Bartley, Bridget A 19           2) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20         
     3) Hester, Tori E 21               4)                                
       30.32    29.76    28.66                                             
  7 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:31.41         12  
     1) Walthall, Brooke E 18           2) Simonson, Lauren M 18          
     3) Crank, Abigail 21               4)                                
       29.70    30.70    31.01                                             
  8 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:33.14         11  
     1) Beauregard, Morgan 18           2) Glover, Laurel 20              
     3) Nesslerodt, Amanda 18           4)                                
       33.02    30.23    29.89                                             
  9 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:35.08          9  
     1) Larkin, Beth H 18               2) Fradkin, Sarah M 18            
     3) Braud, Lizzy C 18               4)                                
       33.28    32.63    29.17                                             
 10 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:37.86          7  
     1) Mumpower, Leah T 18             2) Simmons, Taylor 20             
     3) Tunstall, Anne-louise N 18      4)                                
       34.92    31.83    31.11                                             
 11 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:39.25          6  
     1) Utz, Danielle 20                2) Hostetter, Elizabeth W 18      
     3) Casner, Madison L 18            4)                                
       34.61    32.25    32.39                                             
 12 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    1:48.16          5  
     1) Hilliker, Kaitlyn 18            2) Hart, Phoebe 20                
     3) Wilson, Jessy 20                4)                                
       34.76    38.35    35.05                                             
 13 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    1:50.75          4  
     1) Cline, Sasha 20                 2) Volpp, Emma 20                 
     3) Spencer, Lauren 19              4) Lentini, Julia 22              
       40.98    37.94    31.83                                             
 14 Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT    1:53.73          3  
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       34.44    34.53    44.76                                             
 15 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:00.12          2  
     1) Ahson, Sarah Y 19               2) Shaw, Taylor E 18              
     3) Entrican, Channing M 18         4)                                
       32.61    50.75    36.76                                             
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    2:11.92          1  
     1) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22     2) Kurtz, Miah R 19               
     3) Anthony, Shayna E 18            4)                                
       51.35    38.24    42.33                                             
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   X1:34.29        
     1) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          2) Sanchez, Sarah E 20            
     3) Murtagh, Alison P 21            4)                                
       31.22    30.83    32.24                                             
 
Event 4  Men 3x50 Yard Backstroke 3 x 50 Backstroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:13.20         20  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Rawls, Fitz W 19               
     3) Sullivan, Patrick J 19          4)                                
       24.74    24.58    23.88                                             
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:15.97         17  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          2) Nickodem, Jared M 20           
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4)                                
       26.66    23.85    25.46                                             
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:18.28         16  
     1) Stephens, Joe C 18              2) McCarthy, Andrew M 18          
     3) Howard, Matt J 20               4)                                
       26.61    25.15    26.52                                             
  4 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:18.36         15  
     1) Burnette, Colin M 18            2) Miller, Ian M 18               
     3) Grimmett, Brian B 18            4)                                
       26.71    26.24    25.41                                             
  5 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:19.29         14  
     1) Christou, Michael T 18          2) Oliveri, Jeffery 19            
     3) Scales, Andrew N 19             4)                                
       25.71    26.94    26.64                                             
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:20.76         13  
     1) Cale, Logan M 19                2) Densley, Ian M 18              
     3) Ruby, Collin D 18               4)                                
       29.05    26.48    25.23                                             
  7 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:21.97         12  
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 21           2) Larsen, Troy J 18              
     3) Childress, Sam R 21             4)                                
       28.44    27.99    25.54                                             
  8 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:24.99         11  
     1) Vinson, Anthony G 20            2) Brown, Robert 22               
     3) Elmore, Hudson M 22             4)                                
       29.68    28.69    26.62                                             
  9 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:27.11          9  
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Justice, Braxton P 19          
     3) Breeze, Brett H 18              4)                                
       29.44    31.51    26.16                                             
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:27.28          7  
     1) Seif, Connor S 20               2) Cox, Jacob C 20                
     3) Carr, Andrew L 19               4)                                
       29.83    28.47    28.98                                             
 11 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    1:29.73          6  
     1) Wilson, Ethan 19                2) Yahi, Anis 19                  
     3) Rogers, Matthew 20              4)                                
       29.46    27.24    33.03                                             
 12 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    1:32.23          5  
     1) Currens, Max B 18               2) Morgan, Grant A 18             
     3) McLaughlin, Chase T 17          4)                                
       32.26    32.56    27.41                                             
 13 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:34.94          4  
     1) Majikes, Matt 19                2) Pimblett, Will 20              
     3) Lancaster, Patrick P 19         4)                                
       33.04    32.69    29.21                                             
 14 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:36.84          3  
     1) Dillon, Ben 18                  2) Serafin, Wyatt 18              
     3) Williams, Ben 18                4)                                
       30.64    30.24    35.96                                             
 15 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:39.92          2  
     1) Darnell, Taylor L 21            2) Martin, Philip 20              
     3) Kraft, Jonathan 21              4)                                
       31.37    38.17    30.38                                             
 
Event 5  Women 3x50 Yard Breaststroke 3 x 50 Breaststroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:34.36         20  
     1) Hageboeck, Emily F 21           2) Baber, Caroline A 18           
     3) Freibert, Hannah E 19           4)                                
       31.63    31.94    30.79                                             
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:40.38         17  
     1) Landolt, Grace A 19             2) Lazerson, Becca D 18           
     3) Sanchez, Laney L 20             4)                                
       33.97    32.05    34.36                                             
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:40.47         16  
     1) Scott, Sarah Virginia K 19      2) McNaul, Caylen D 18            
     3) Engel, Anna T 18                4)                                
       33.18    33.62    33.67                                             
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:40.82         15  
     1) Davis, Katherine A 19           2) Lamb, Olivia K 20              
     3) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20          4)                                
       34.30    33.08    33.44                                             
  5 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:42.05         14  
     1) Moore, Zoe 18                   2) Walmer, Jenna 20               
     3) Heeb-Wade, Olivia 20            4)                                
       34.14    35.58    32.33                                             
  6 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:44.00         13  
     1) Sweigart, Cat F 18              2) Mumpower, Leah T 18            
     3) Scarbrough, Savannah 20         4)                                
       34.45    35.28    34.27                                             
  7 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:47.49         12  
     1) Crank, Abigail 21               2) Knoke, Zandy L 18              
     3) Baker, Abigail A 19             4)                                
       34.59    37.63    35.27                                             
  8 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:48.76         11  
     1) DeVarona, Hanna 19              2) Jaime, Summer 18               
     3) Brell, Jules 18                 4)                                
       32.93    37.14    38.69                                             
  9 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:53.50          9  
     1) Ehret, Erika J 18               2) Weaver, Katie E 19             
     3) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             4)                                
       35.49    38.83    39.18                                             
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    2:02.27          7  
     1) Berard, Taylor 20               2) Hart, Phoebe 20                
     3) Wilson, Jessy 20                4)                                
       40.05    43.20    39.02                                             
 11 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    2:04.66          6  
     1) Dorman, Leah G 21               2) Exline, Libby A 21             
     3) Williams, Jessica C 18          4)                                
       41.60    39.88    43.18                                             
 12 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    2:05.02          5  
     1) Volpp, Emma 20                  2) Spencer, Lauren 19             
     3) Cline, Sasha 20                 4) Lentini, Julia 22              
       41.02    39.61    44.39                                             
 13 Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT    2:10.12          4  
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       40.74    37.96    51.42                                             
 14 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    2:16.61          3  
     1) McCowan, Jordan O 18            2) Jones, Diana C 18              
     3) Waller, Amanda L 20             4)                                
       54.62    43.75    38.24                                             
 15 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:29.56          2  
     1) Florio, Nora 19                 2) Jones, Lauren 19               
     3) Entrican, Channing M 18         4)                                
       55.49    47.81    46.26                                             
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   X1:48.59        
     1) Bartley, Bridget A 19           2) Florence, Caroline G 21        
     3) Murtagh, Alison P 21            4)                                
       36.34    35.42    36.83                                             
 -- Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT   X2:35.87        
     1) Saalweachter, Caroline 19       2) Banks, Mariah 21               
     3) Baltins, Elina 18               4)                                
       45.44  1:14.17    36.26                                             
 
Event 6  Men 3x50 Yard Breaststroke 3 x 50 Breaststroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:22.72         20  
     1) Tucker, Jonathan B 19           2) Brown, Ben A 21                
     3) Warren, Steven D 18             4)                                
       28.59    27.49    26.64                                             
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:23.56         17  
     1) McGrath, Nick E 19              2) Kinkema, Connor D 18           
     3) Schonfelder, Sutton S 19        4)                                
       27.58    27.60    28.38                                             
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:26.46         16  
     1) McKinnon, Colin R 21            2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4)                                
       29.56    27.65    29.25                                             
  4 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:26.87         15  
     1) Verastek, Christopher S 18      2) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
     3) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19      4)                                
       27.26    28.48    31.13                                             
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:28.88         14  
     1) Morison, Shane D 19             2) Boyer, Wyatt W 19              
     3) Witherow, Jordan W 22           4)                                
       30.38    29.32    29.18                                             
  6 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:34.24         13  
     1) Long, Drew 21                   2) Updike, Brady A 21             
     3) Dickerson, Jack 22              4)                                
       32.14    31.22    30.88                                             
  7 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    1:36.84         12  
     1) Rogers, Matthew 20              2) Yahi, Anis 19                  
     3) Wilson, Ethan 19                4)                                
       33.83    29.57    33.44                                             
  8 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:36.97         11  
     1) Lancaster, Patrick P 19         2) Sallade, Jason D 19            
     3) Parisi, Matthew C 18            4)                                
       31.44    34.56    30.97                                             
  9 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:39.73          9  
     1) Alcazar, Alturo 18              2) Bacon, Austin 18               
     3) Raphael, Stanek 19              4)                                
       34.28    30.32    35.13                                             
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:40.10          7  
     1) Branch, Brennan F 18            2) Norfleet, Ben 20               
     3) Cox, Jacob C 20                 4)                                
       33.09    34.66    32.35                                             
 11 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    1:41.21          6  
     1) Mosley-Heath, David J 18        2) McKneely, Patrick R 20         
     3) Woolf, Kyle T 20                4)                                
       31.67    36.33    33.21                                             
 12 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:45.12          5  
     1) Blaukovitch, Jacob 20           2) Philpot, Dom 18                
     3) Kraft, Jonathan 21              4)                                
       32.76    34.29    38.07                                             
 13 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:45.91          4  
     1) Wine, Ethan I 18                2) Bracero, Jarod 20              
     3) Breeze, Brett H 18              4)                                
       32.45    39.75    33.71                                             
 14 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:47.14          3  
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 21           2) Larsen, Troy J 18              
     3) Struk, Michael E 21             4)                                
       36.12    38.87    32.15                                             
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    3:40.37         20  
     1) Baber, Caroline A 18            2) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            4) Macqueen, Ali L 20             
       26.51    55.89    26.08    54.97    25.96    54.49    26.25    55.02
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    3:48.54         17  
     1) Bird, Reilly E 19               2) Roberts, Elizabeth H 18        
     3) Petty, Hannah J 18              4) Vinson, Maria K 18             
       27.50    58.43    17.86    56.86    27.16    57.86    26.45    55.39
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    3:50.55         16  
     1) Watson, Jordan E 21             2) Hester, Tori E 21              
     3) Florence, Caroline G 21         4) Grant, Mattie G 19             
       27.48    56.67    27.22    57.84    28.04    58.07    27.72    57.97
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    3:53.89         15  
     1) Shearer, Jordan N 18            2) Moore, Haylie N 21             
     3) Cooke, Maggie E 18              4) Kylliainen, Kata J 21          
       27.96    58.95    27.10    58.64    28.02    59.52    26.71    56.78
  5 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    3:56.89         14  
     1) Anson, Olivia 20                2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Tunstall, Anne-louise N 18      4) Sweigart, Cat F 18             
       26.92    56.06    28.57    59.55    27.67  1:00.15    28.63  1:01.13
  6 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    3:57.38         13  
     1) Hilliker, Kelley 20             2) Glover, Laurel 20              
     3) Heeb-Wade, Olivia 20            4) Moore, Zoe 18                  
       27.32    57.58    15.36  1:00.61    28.53  1:00.05    27.06    59.14
  7 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    3:58.06         12  
     1) Baker, Hadley N 18              2) Braud, Lizzy C 18              
     3) Burnsed, Ava M 18               4) Sells, Hannah C 19             
       28.06    58.55    27.96    58.80    27.83    59.36    29.46  1:01.35
  8 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    4:01.31         11  
     1) Russell, Emma Kate K 18         2) McCoy, Lauren 20               
     3) Lewan, Victoria R 21            4) Walthall, Brooke E 18          
       28.85  1:01.17    27.62    59.24    30.16  1:02.61    27.58    58.29
  9 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    4:02.26          9  
     1) Ehret, Erika J 18               2) Luzzio, Olivia A 19            
     3) Davis, Katherine A 19           4) Murtagh, Alison P 21           
       28.10    58.36    29.09  1:00.80    28.80  1:01.52    29.13  1:01.58
 10 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    4:02.80          7  
     1) Schattgen, Maya P 21            2) Miehlke, Emily R 19            
     3) Sullivan, Molly 19              4) DeVarona, Hanna 19             
       28.56    59.06    28.49  1:00.10    30.49  1:04.19    28.37    59.45
 11 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    4:20.31          6  
     1) Berard, Taylor 20               2) Young, Gena 19                 
     3) Wilson, Jessy 20                4) Hilliker, Kaitlyn 18           
       31.58  1:04.92    29.40  1:03.40    32.59  1:09.36    29.43  1:02.63
 12 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    4:30.88          5  
     1) Casner, Madison L 18            2) Hostetter, Elizabeth W 18      
     3) Moser, Madison C 20             4) Utz, Danielle 20               
       31.22  1:05.72    29.55  1:03.94    36.01  1:17.17    30.53  1:04.05
 13 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    4:35.99          4  
     1) Driver, Grace M 18              2) Perry, Sarah J 19              
     3) Williams, Jessica C 18          4) Exline, Libby A 21             
       29.94  1:03.36    31.62  1:07.30    32.93  1:12.12    33.64  1:13.21
 14 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    4:37.42          3  
     1) Tharpe, Hunter 18               2) Saalweachter, Caroline 19      
     3) Moyer, Courtney P 20            4) Shoaf, Katie 19                
       31.24  1:04.89    36.36  1:18.62    33.33  1:09.67    30.15  1:04.24
 15 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    4:44.64          2  
     1) Morich, Taylor L 19             2) Waller, Amanda L 20            
     3) Lucas, Morgan E 22              4) Heath, Hayley R 21             
       34.28  1:13.29    32.21  1:08.70    36.28  1:16.39    31.38  1:06.26
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'             NT    5:45.15          1  
     1) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22     2) Anthony, Shayna E 18           
     3) Thomas, Morgan R 18             4) Kurtz, Miah R 19               
       45.10  1:46.06    36.26  1:17.99    37.97  1:22.54    37.13  1:18.56
 -- Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT   X4:42.23        
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18        
     3) Packer, Courtney E 19           4)                                
       28.85  1:01.37    33.54  1:11.37    39.91  1:23.80    30.83  1:05.69
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    3:13.33         20  
     1) Sullivan, Patrick J 19          2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Brown, Ben A 21                 4) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
       22.54    47.04    22.80    49.02    23.06    48.85    22.54    48.42
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    3:17.93         17  
     1) McCarthy, Bryan G 23            2) Morison, Shane D 19            
     3) Boyer, Wyatt W 19               4) Kontopanos, Victor A 20        
       23.81    49.90    23.53    49.93    23.52    49.51    23.26    48.59
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    3:17.96         16  
     1) Tate, Ben B 19                  2) McGrath, Nick E 19             
     3) Hensen, Cole R 18               4) Grimmett, Brian B 18           
       23.52    48.95    23.69    49.79    23.58    50.24    23.33    48.98
  4 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    3:20.85         15  
     1) Christou, Michael T 18          2) Oliveri, Jeffery 19            
     3) Onoszko, Oscar M 20             4) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
       23.85    50.37    24.11    51.00    23.65    51.07    22.45    48.41
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    3:23.66         14  
     1) Walton, Jay C 18                2) Childress, Sam R 21            
     3) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          4) Struk, Michael E 21            
       24.12    50.72    24.06    50.65    24.22    51.03    24.10    51.26
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    3:26.42         13  
     1) David, Jacob M 19               2) Debord, Tanner M 19            
     3) Adarkwah, David 19              4) Ruby, Collin D 18              
       25.18    52.95    24.48    52.16    23.05    50.56    23.16    50.75
  7 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    3:37.49         12  
     1) Whalen, Kevin 18                2) Serafin, Wyatt 18              
     3) Bacon, Austin 18                4) Davis, Jarratt 21              
       24.76    52.10    26.70    56.68    24.43    51.41    27.40    57.30
  8 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    3:37.87         11  
     1) Brown, Robert 22                2) Koch, Brandon B 20             
     3) Covaney, Jason D 19             4) Updike, Brady A 21             
       27.21    57.09    24.69    52.37    24.31    52.28    26.37    56.13
  9 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    3:38.44          9  
     1) Gregory, Justin M 18            2) Runner, Sam H 20               
     3) Branch, Brennan F 18            4) Parisi, Matthew C 18           
       24.66    52.24    25.52    54.72    26.97    56.51    26.51    54.97
 10 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    3:42.16          7  
     1) Mosley-Heath, David J 18        2) Strong, Tyler J 18             
     3) Woolf, Kyle T 20                4) McLaughlin, Chase T 17         
       25.59    54.07    24.30    51.03    26.86    57.92    24.97    59.14
 11 Roanoke College-US  'C'                          NT    3:42.48          6  
     1) Vaughn, Jack D 18               2) Miller, Ian M 18               
     3) Gordon, Ethan 18                4) Cox, Patrick 19                
       25.35    52.59    16.65    54.49    26.34    53.77    29.11  1:01.63
 12 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    3:56.59          5  
     1) Allen, Oliver E 20              2) Majikes, Matt 19               
     3) Norfleet, Ben 20                4) Sallade, Jason D 19            
       27.11    57.51    27.55    58.15    28.21    59.77    28.19  1:01.16
 13 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    4:07.88          4  
     1) Justice, Braxton P 19           2) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
     3) Madaris, Blake B 18             4) Gardner, Tariq K 19            
       24.79    53.34    25.90    54.40    26.53    56.90    53.47  1:23.24
 14 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    4:08.54          3  
     1) Parsons, Woody L 18             2) Elmore, Hudson M 22            
     3) Hope, Eric 19                   4) Stephan, Zach 19               
       24.69    52.66    25.46    53.96    25.79    54.29    50.08  1:27.63
 -- Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'             NT   X3:45.12        
     1) Morgan, Grant A 18              2) Bavuso, Matthew R 19           
     3) McKneely, Patrick R 20          4) Currens, Max B 18              
       30.35  1:04.68    33.33  1:10.12    30.62  1:02.88    55.73    27.44
 -- Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT   X4:08.27        
     1) Darnell, Taylor L 21            2) Philpot, Dom 18                
     3) Martin, Philip 20               4) Kraft, Jonathan 21             
       26.77    56.60    29.21  1:00.92    33.66  1:12.19    27.51    58.56
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard 50, 100, 150, 200 Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    4:51.84         20  
     1) Sellars, Sydney L 19            2) Engel, Anna T 18               
     3) Fountain, Grace C 18            4) Vinson, Maria K 18             
       26.54    27.05    31.53    26.86    30.01    30.01    26.79    29.80
       31.64    31.61                                                      
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    4:55.08         17  
     1) Bruce, Laura E 20               2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Amar, Kelly A 20                4) Grant, Mattie G 19             
       25.87    27.34    30.39    27.23    30.46    30.49    28.20    31.46
       31.88    31.76                                                      
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    4:55.13         16  
     1) Macqueen, Ali L 20              2) Boyd, Elle M 18                
     3) Barnett, Claudia J 18           4) Watson, Jordan E 21            
       25.56    26.66    29.94    27.26    30.93    31.45    28.27    31.60
       31.79    31.67                                                      
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    5:01.78         15  
     1) Weaver, Katie E 19              2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20          4) Florence, Caroline G 21        
       26.70    27.42    29.19    28.30    31.57    32.31    14.45    47.17
       32.80    31.87                                                      
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    5:08.70         14  
     1) McCoy, Lauren 20                2) Cooke, Maggie E 18             
     3) Shearer, Jordan N 18            4) Moore, Haylie N 21             
       27.03    27.47    31.25    28.64    32.02    32.40    28.81    33.51
       34.23    33.34                                                      
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    5:10.37         13  
     1) Burnsed, Ava M 18               2) Braud, Lizzy C 18              
     3) Riggan, Maggie S 19             4) Mack, Izzy G 18                
       28.56    28.04    30.95    29.11    33.06    35.22    28.51    31.57
       32.68    32.67                                                      
  7 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    5:13.35         12  
     1) Russell, Emma Kate K 18         2) Pifer, Caroline C 19           
     3) Simonson, Lauren M 18           4) Perdomo, Natalia F 18          
       27.78    28.19    32.27    28.70    32.93    33.71    29.05    32.51
       34.34    33.87                                                      
  8 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    5:14.71         11  
     1) Moore, Zoe 18                   2) Glover, Laurel 20              
     3) Hilliker, Kelley 20             4) Heeb-Wade, Olivia 20           
       26.71    28.85    32.74    28.68    32.37    31.28    29.97    33.95
       35.41    34.75                                                      
  9 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    5:17.15          9  
     1) Simmons, Taylor 20              2) Mumpower, Leah T 18            
     3) Sweigart, Cat F 18              4) Anson, Olivia 20               
       28.91    29.82    34.53    29.59    34.98    35.04    28.02    31.56
       32.44    32.26                                                      
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    5:19.95          7  
     1) Hostetter, Elizabeth W 18       2) Lewan, Victoria R 21           
     3) Lazerson, Becca D 18            4) Sanchez, Laney L 20            
       29.45    30.69    34.48    27.86    31.93    32.73    29.97    33.72
       34.63    34.49                                                      
 11 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    5:39.25          6  
     1) Berard, Taylor 20               2) Nesslerodt, Amanda 18          
     3) Beauregard, Morgan 18           4) King, Rachael 18               
       29.05    30.02    32.92    32.08    37.57    39.25    31.40    35.11
       36.38    35.47                                                      
 12 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    5:53.74          5  
     1) Moyer, Courtney P 20            2) Morris, Kristen C 18           
     3) Tharpe, Hunter 18               4) Shoaf, Katie 19                
       30.04    35.78    41.02    31.15    36.53    36.86    32.30    36.94
       36.46    36.66                                                      
 13 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    5:58.71          4  
     1) Dorman, Leah G 21               2) Exline, Libby A 21             
     3) Perry, Sarah J 19               4) Driver, Grace M 18             
       34.44    34.02    38.59    33.57    38.94    39.13    31.29    35.57
       37.39    35.77                                                      
 14 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    6:14.86          3  
     1) Shaw, Taylor E 18               2) Graham, Lauren J 20            
     3) Waldo, Natalie M 19             4) Kear, Dharma M 19              
       39.17    30.53    34.92    35.00    39.44    39.76    34.03    39.85
       41.43    40.73                                                      
 15 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    6:53.26          2  
     1) Conley, Sarah E 18              2) Kurtz, Miah R 19               
     3) Morich, Taylor L 19             4) Thomas, Morgan R 18            
       32.27    38.94    42.26    36.63    41.46    41.80    39.49    46.48
       47.67    46.26                                                      
 -- Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT   X6:08.01        
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       27.33    39.52    44.46    33.38    38.41    40.79    32.54    37.07
       37.75    36.76                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard 50, 100, 150, 200 Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    4:23.07         20  
     1) Rawls, Fitz W 19                2) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
     3) Lynch, Danny B 19               4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       22.67    23.90    26.03    23.79    26.99    27.11    14.51    38.36
       29.87    29.84                                                      
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    4:27.08         17  
     1) Tucker, Jonathan B 19           2) Brown, Ben A 21                
     3) Childress, Sam R 21             4) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
       23.10    23.86    26.61    24.61    28.65    29.51    25.32    27.90
       29.17    28.35                                                      
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    4:28.69         16  
     1) Adarkwah, David 19              2) Ruby, Collin D 18              
     3) Hensen, Cole R 18               4) Kinkema, Connor D 18           
       23.81    23.57    27.08    24.64    27.81    29.09    24.27    28.23
       30.08    30.11                                                      
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    4:33.83         15  
     1) McCarthy, Andrew M 18           2) Morison, Shane D 19            
     3) Gregory, Justin M 18            4) Witherow, Jordan W 22          
       23.64    24.28    26.44    24.78    28.61    29.55    25.19    29.29
       31.30    30.75                                                      
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    4:34.56         14  
     1) Larsen, Troy J 18               2) Walton, Jay C 18               
     3) Bolland, Thomas S 20            4) Struk, Michael E 21            
       25.53    23.82    26.25    24.90    28.78    30.24    25.73    29.47
       30.19    29.65                                                      
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    4:34.70         13  
     1) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19      2) Oliveri, Jeffery 19            
     3) Scales, Andrew N 19             4) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
       22.53    24.85    27.34    24.50    29.06    31.58    25.15    29.09
       30.24    30.36                                                      
  7 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    4:34.98         12  
     1) Hope, Eric 19                   2) Covaney, Jason D 19            
     3) Vinson, Anthony G 20            4) Parsons, Woody L 18            
       24.70    25.47    28.21    25.06    28.40    30.05    18.59    35.49
       29.70    29.31                                                      
  8 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    4:47.55         11  
     1) Devillier, Parker 18            2) Gordon, Ethan 18               
     3) Cale, Logan M 19                4) Densley, Ian M 18              
       22.41    26.52    27.27    26.92    30.03    31.55    26.61    30.66
       32.74    32.84                                                      
  9 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    4:51.90          9  
     1) Wine, Ethan I 18                2) Gardner, Tariq K 19            
     3) Justice, Braxton P 19           4) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
       26.88    25.12    29.08    26.20    30.78    31.41    27.61    31.31
       31.60    31.91                                                      
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    4:55.59          7  
     1) Carr, Andrew L 19               2) Branch, Brennan F 18           
     3) Runner, Sam H 20                4) Parisi, Matthew C 18           
       25.21    27.34    29.79    27.20    30.61    31.50    27.84    31.33
       32.53    32.24                                                      
 11 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    5:00.10          6  
     1) Serafin, Wyatt 18               2) Davis, Jarratt 21              
     3) Williams, Ben 18                4) Dillon, Ben 18                 
       24.97    27.41    30.93    33.71    38.23    35.93  2:31.63    17.80
 12 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    5:07.39          5  
     1) Norfleet, Ben 20                2) Majikes, Matt 19               
     3) Pimblett, Will 20               4) Seif, Connor S 20              
       26.81    28.28    31.79    28.96    34.70    35.00    26.45    31.17
       31.94    32.29                                                      
 13 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    5:07.89          4  
     1) Philpot, Dom 18                 2) Kraft, Jonathan 21             
     3) Blaukovitch, Jacob 20           4) Darnell, Taylor L 21           
       25.59    27.87    32.14    28.69    34.09    34.32    28.21    32.46
       33.49    31.03                                                      
 14 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    5:08.40          3  
     1) Hiter, Ben M 18                 2) Warner, Dane N 19              
     3) Long, Drew 21                   4) Cothren, Adrian 21             
       24.95    26.88    31.24    28.51    33.09    34.79    28.11    32.66
       34.67    33.50                                                      
 15 Randolph College-US  'B'                         NT    5:14.06          2  
     1) Dobbins, Conner D 18            2) Edwards, Bauer B 22            
     3) De Angelis, Adriano A 19        4) Bulavko, Joshua M 18           
       30.67    27.68    33.21    27.48    32.25    34.89    27.91    32.29
       34.27    33.41                                                      
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    5:35.94          1  
     1) Bavuso, Matthew R 19            2) Morgan, Grant A 18             
     3) McKneely, Patrick R 20          4) Currens, Max B 18              
       29.65    31.06    35.31    31.65    34.56    34.99    30.03    34.70
       37.76    36.23                                                      
 -- Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT   X5:07.73        
     1) Yahi, Anis 19                   2) Rogers, Matthew 20             
     3) Wilson, Ethan 19                4)                                
       24.09    28.36    32.89    26.95    31.27    31.36    29.02    35.36
       32.66    35.77                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:52.40         20  
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 20              4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       29.21    31.78    26.40    25.01                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:54.05         17  
     1) Jamieson, Anna C 18             2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Hester, Tori E 21              
       28.37    31.07    28.10    26.51                                    
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:54.46         16  
     1) Bird, Reilly E 19               2) Scott, Sarah Virginia K 19     
     3) Roberts, Elizabeth H 18         4) Engel, Anna T 18               
       28.29    32.27    27.94    25.96                                    
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:57.08         15  
     1) Kylliainen, Kata J 21           2) Lazerson, Becca D 18           
     3) Perdomo, Natalia F 18           4) McCoy, Lauren 20               
       29.36    32.71    28.30    26.71                                    
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:58.82         14  
     1) Cooke, Maggie E 18              2) Sanchez, Laney L 20            
     3) Russell, Emma Kate K 18         4) Simonson, Lauren M 18          
       29.74    34.62    28.09    26.37                                    
  6 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:59.39         13  
     1) Luzzio, Olivia A 19             2) Lamb, Olivia K 20              
     3) Amar, Kelly A 20                4) Watson, Jordan E 21            
       30.95    33.91    28.53    26.00                                    
  7 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    2:01.26         12  
     1) Baker, Hadley N 18              2) McNaul, Caylen D 18            
     3) Sells, Hannah C 19              4) Vinson, Maria K 18             
       31.13    33.33    30.52    26.28                                    
  8 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:01.88         11  
     1) Hilliker, Kelley 20             2) Moore, Zoe 18                  
     3) King, Rachael 18                4) Heeb-Wade, Olivia 20           
       29.33    34.82    30.88    26.85                                    
  9 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    2:06.45          9  
     1) Nesslerodt, Amanda 18           2) Walmer, Jenna 20               
     3) Young, Gena 19                  4) Berard, Taylor 20              
       32.08    35.96    29.88    28.53                                    
 10 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    2:08.90          7  
     1) Miehlke, Emily R 19             2) DeVarona, Hanna 19             
     3) Schattgen, Maya P 21            4) Brell, Jules 18                
       34.35    33.06    28.55    32.94                                    
 11 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    2:09.03          6  
     1) Mumpower, Leah T 18             2) Sweigart, Cat F 18             
     3) Tunstall, Anne-louise N 18      4) Simmons, Taylor 20             
       35.71    34.48    29.59    29.25                                    
 12 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    2:11.20          5  
     1) Utz, Danielle 20                2) Knoke, Zandy L 18              
     3) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21          4) Casner, Madison L 18           
       33.81    37.40    30.80    29.19                                    
 13 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    2:22.93          4  
     1) Conley, Sarah E 18              2) Waller, Amanda L 20            
     3) Heath, Hayley R 21              4) Lucas, Morgan E 22             
       38.00    38.66    33.07    33.20                                    
 14 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    2:32.60          3  
     1) Driver, Grace M 18              2) Dorman, Leah G 21              
     3) Williams, Jessica C 18          4) Perry, Sarah J 19              
       36.91    41.38    43.64    30.67                                    
 15 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:48.56          2  
     1) Shaw, Taylor E 18               2) Entrican, Channing M 18        
     3) Waldo, Natalie M 19             4) Jones, Lauren 19               
       52.97    45.16    37.43    33.00                                    
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'             NT    2:54.27          1  
     1) McCowan, Jordan O 18            2) Jones, Diana C 18              
     3) Thomas, Morgan R 18             4) Anthony, Shayna E 18           
       45.22    43.85    49.47    35.73                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   X2:03.01        
     1) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             2) Davis, Katherine A 19          
     3) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          4) Grant, Mattie G 19             
       33.07    33.62    29.74    26.58                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:36.01         20  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Warren, Steven D 18            
     3) Nickodem, Jared M 20            4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       24.51    26.71    23.66    21.13                                    
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:41.17         17  
     1) Burnette, Colin M 18            2) Schonfelder, Sutton S 19       
     3) McGrath, Nick E 19              4) Grimmett, Brian B 18           
       26.87    27.33    24.40    22.57                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:41.83         16  
     1) Stephens, Joe C 18              2) Boyer, Wyatt W 19              
     3) Kontopanos, Victor A 20         4) McCarthy, Bryan G 23           
       26.82    28.27    23.88    22.86                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:42.04         15  
     1) Rawls, Fitz W 19                2) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
       26.57    28.32    24.86    22.29                                    
  5 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:42.05         14  
     1) Christou, Michael T 18          2) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
     3) Onoszko, Oscar M 20             4) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19     
       25.99    27.37    26.81    21.88                                    
  6 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:44.89         13  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          2) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
     3) Larsen, Troy J 18               4) Walton, Jay C 18               
       26.86    28.87    26.42    22.74                                    
  7 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:48.02         12  
     1) Elmore, Hudson M 22             2) Dickerson, Jack 22             
     3) Howard, AJ T 19                 4) Stephan, Zach 19               
       28.18    31.27    26.23    22.34                                    
  8 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:48.71         11  
     1) Cale, Logan M 19                2) David, Jacob M 19              
     3) Densley, Ian M 18               4) Debord, Tanner M 19            
       29.71    29.73    26.02    23.25                                    
  9 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:51.01          9  
     1) Cox, Brendan H 18               2) Updike, Brady A 21             
     3) Covaney, Jason D 19             4) Cothren, Adrian 21             
       29.50    31.36    25.47    24.68                                    
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:51.06          7  
     1) Dillon, Ben 18                  2) Alcazar, Alturo 18             
     3) Bacon, Austin 18                4) Whalen, Kevin 18               
       30.02    33.45    24.93    22.66                                    
 11 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:53.04          6  
     1) Carr, Andrew L 19               2) Lancaster, Patrick P 19        
     3) Branch, Brennan F 18            4) Runner, Sam H 20               
       30.16    30.15    27.37    25.36                                    
 12 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    1:53.13          5  
     1) Strong, Tyler J 18              2) Woolf, Kyle T 20               
     3) Mosley-Heath, David J 18        4) McLaughlin, Chase T 17         
       28.76    34.01    26.52    23.84                                    
 13 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:57.95          4  
     1) Seif, Connor S 20               2) Sallade, Jason D 19            
     3) Cox, Jacob C 20                 4) Pimblett, Will 20              
       29.43    34.05    27.03    27.44                                    
 14 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    2:05.95          3  
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Wine, Ethan I 18               
     3) Moore, Nick N 19                4) Bracero, Jarod 20              
       30.56    32.46    30.17    32.76                                    
 15 Randolph College-US  'B'                         NT    2:12.06          2  
     1) Edwards, Bauer B 22             2) Dobbins, Conner D 18           
     3) Allen, Pax K 19                 4) De Angelis, Adriano A 19       
       40.61    37.52    28.24    25.69                                    
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'             NT    2:16.34          1  
     1) Currens, Max B 18               2) McKneely, Patrick R 20         
     3) Bavuso, Matthew R 19            4) Morgan, Grant A 18             
       32.63    37.59    38.79    27.33                                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Dolphin Kicking Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT      52.95         20  
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Bruce, Laura E 20              
     3) Jamieson, Anna C 18             4) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
       27.20    25.75                                                      
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT      55.31         17  
     1) Russell, Emma Kate K 18         2) Walthall, Brooke E 18          
     3) Moore, Haylie N 21              4) Perdomo, Natalia F 18          
       31.03    24.28                                                      
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT      56.75         16  
     1) Amar, Kelly A 20                2) Hester, Tori E 21              
     3) Degner, Katherine N 20          4) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20         
       28.45    28.30                                                      
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT      57.49         15  
     1) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          2) Bartley, Bridget A 19          
     3) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             4) Murtagh, Alison P 21           
       27.96    29.53                                                      
  5 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:01.00         14  
     1) Fountain, Grace C 18            2) Mack, Izzy G 18                
     3) Riggan, Maggie S 19             4) Baker, Hadley N 18             
       31.37    29.63                                                      
  6 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:01.77         13  
     1) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21          2) Pifer, Caroline C 19           
     3) Landolt, Grace A 19             4) Campbell, Zoe E 20             
       32.43    29.34                                                      
  7 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:04.58         12  
     1) Braud, Lizzy C 18               2) Burnsed, Ava M 18              
     3) Larkin, Beth H 18               4) Sells, Hannah C 19             
       33.64    30.94                                                      
  8 Roanoke College-US  'C'                          NT    1:06.33         11  
     1) Sellars, Sydney L 19            2) Scott, Sarah Virginia K 19     
     3) Pavlich, Rachael 19             4) McNaul, Caylen D 18            
       31.17    35.16                                                      
  9 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:12.25          9  
     1) Lewan, Victoria R 21            2) Moser, Madison C 20            
     3) Hostetter, Elizabeth W 18       4) Baker, Abigail A 19            
       36.62    35.63                                                      
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:13.80          7  
     1) Beauregard, Morgan 18           2) Young, Gena 19                 
     3) Wilson, Jessy 20                4) Hart, Phoebe 20                
       33.18    40.62                                                      
 11 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:20.24          6  
     1) Shoaf, Katie 19                 2) Morris, Kristen C 18           
     3) Tharpe, Hunter 18               4) Saalweachter, Caroline 19      
       38.66    41.58                                                      
 12 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:23.66          5  
     1) Dennison, Golden V 21           2) Rhoades, Breauna L 18          
     3) Perry, Sarah J 19               4) Exline, Libby A 21             
       40.92    42.74                                                      
 -- Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT   X1:13.20        
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       37.84    35.36                                                      
 -- Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT   X1:14.29        
     1) Spencer, Lauren 19              2) Cline, Sasha 20                
     3) Volpp, Emma 20                  4)                                
       39.27    35.02                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Dolphin Kicking Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT      48.60         20  
     1) Schonfelder, Sutton S 19        2) Vaughn, Jack D 18              
     3) Burnette, Colin M 18            4) Densley, Ian M 18              
       24.24    24.36                                                      
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT      49.78         17  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          2) Agostini, Thomas J 21          
     3) Rawls, Fitz W 19                4) Nickodem, Jared M 20           
       27.01    22.77                                                      
  3 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT      57.12         16  
     1) Howard, AJ T 19                 2) Parsons, Woody L 18            
     3) Vinson, Anthony G 20            4) Koch, Brandon B 20             
       27.56    29.56                                                      
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT      58.52         15  
     1) Warren, Steven D 18             2) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
     3) Bolland, Thomas S 20            4) Childress, Sam R 21            
       31.42    27.10                                                      
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:00.07         14  
     1) Stephens, Joe C 18              2) Gregory, Justin M 18           
     3) Morison, Shane D 19             4) Howard, Matt J 20              
       30.02    30.05                                                      
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:02.09         13  
     1) Chandler, Jakob 19              2) Cox, Patrick 19                
     3) David, Jacob M 19               4) Ruby, Collin D 18              
       37.46    24.63                                                      
  7 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:03.88         12  
     1) Cox, Brendan H 18               2) Warner, Dane N 19              
     3) Long, Drew 21                   4) Hope, Eric 19                  
       33.40    30.48                                                      
  8 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:05.54         11  
     1) Carr, Andrew L 19               2) McCarthy, Andrew M 18          
     3) Allen, Oliver E 20              4) Norfleet, Ben 20               
       33.41    32.13                                                      
  9 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:15.36          9  
     1) Allen, Pax K 19                 2) Bulavko, Joshua M 18           
     3) Edwards, Bauer B 22             4) Dobbins, Conner D 18           
       32.45    42.91                                                      
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:15.44          7  
     1) Dillon, Ben 18                  2) Raphael, Stanek 19             
     3) Williams, Ben 18                4) Grossman, Bobby 19             
       32.39    43.05                                                      
 -- Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT     X57.98        
     1) Yahi, Anis 19                   2) Wilson, Ethan 19               
     3) Rogers, Matthew 20              4)                                
       27.79    30.19                                                      
 -- Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT   X1:17.54        
     1) Martin, Philip 20               2) Darnell, Taylor L 21           
     3) Kraft, Jonathan 21              4) Blaukovitch, Jacob 20          
       37.99    39.55                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:40.70         20  
     1) Baber, Caroline A 18            2) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 20              4) Boyd, Elle M 18                
       25.32    25.30    24.88    25.20                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:42.77         17  
     1) Jamieson, Anna C 18             2) Johnston, Ashley M 20          
     3) Hester, Tori E 21               4) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
       25.80    25.81    26.04    25.12                                    
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:45.32         16  
     1) Bird, Reilly E 19               2) Engel, Anna T 18               
     3) Sellars, Sydney L 19            4) Petty, Hannah J 18             
       26.78    16.48    35.57    26.49                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:45.59         15  
     1) Watson, Jordan E 21             2) Florence, Caroline G 21        
     3) Grant, Mattie G 19              4) Weaver, Katie E 19             
       26.46    26.61    26.41    26.11                                    
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:47.09         14  
     1) McCoy, Lauren 20                2) Moore, Haylie N 21             
     3) Shearer, Jordan N 18            4) Kylliainen, Kata J 21          
       27.13    26.79    26.71    26.46                                    
  6 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:47.55         13  
     1) Simonson, Lauren M 18           2) Walthall, Brooke E 18          
     3) Lazerson, Becca D 18            4) Landolt, Grace A 19            
       26.83    26.83    26.47    27.42                                    
  7 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:49.84         12  
     1) Anson, Olivia 20                2) Sweigart, Cat F 18             
     3) Simmons, Taylor 20              4) Tunstall, Anne-louise N 18     
       25.83    27.93    28.99    27.09                                    
  8 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:51.00         11  
     1) Burnsed, Ava M 18               2) Fountain, Grace C 18           
     3) Riggan, Maggie S 19             4) Larkin, Beth H 18              
       28.04    26.49    28.19    28.28                                    
  9 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:52.05          9  
     1) Schattgen, Maya P 21            2) DeVarona, Hanna 19             
     3) Miehlke, Emily R 19             4) Jaime, Summer 18               
       26.70    27.20    28.04    30.11                                    
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:52.11          7  
     1) Heeb-Wade, Olivia 20            2) Moore, Zoe 18                  
     3) Glover, Laurel 20               4) Walmer, Jenna 20               
       28.09    27.39    27.86    28.77                                    
 11 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    2:02.91          6  
     1) Utz, Danielle 20                2) Moser, Madison C 20            
     3) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21          4) Lewan, Victoria R 21           
       28.26    34.57    31.11    28.97                                    
 12 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:03.35          5  
     1) Graham, Lauren J 20             2) Florio, Nora 19                
     3) Kear, Dharma M 19               4) Carriveau, Theresa 20          
       28.13    34.47    31.30    29.45                                    
 13 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    2:04.37          4  
     1) Heath, Hayley R 21              2) Waller, Amanda L 20            
     3) Conley, Sarah E 18              4) Lucas, Morgan E 22             
       30.15    29.51    31.92    32.79                                    
 14 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    2:06.65          3  
     1) Shoaf, Katie 19                 2) Moyer, Courtney P 20           
     3) Saalweachter, Caroline 19       4) Morris, Kristen C 18           
       28.74    30.14    34.22    33.55                                    
 15 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    2:09.05          2  
     1) Driver, Grace M 18              2) Perry, Sarah J 19              
     3) Dorman, Leah G 21               4) Exline, Libby A 21             
       31.48    31.85    34.19    31.53                                    
 16 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'             NT    2:28.88          1  
     1) McCowan, Jordan O 18            2) Jones, Diana C 18              
     3) Morich, Taylor L 19             4) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22    
       37.14    39.12    33.08    39.54                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:27.75         20  
     1) Sullivan, Patrick J 19          2) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
     3) Holmes, Bancks E 21             4) Rawls, Fitz W 19               
       21.45    22.12    22.03    22.15                                    
  2 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:29.97         17  
     1) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19      2) Christou, Michael T 18         
     3) Oliveri, Jeffery 19             4) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
       23.02    22.25    22.65    22.05                                    
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:29.98         16  
     1) Devillier, Parker 18            2) Grimmett, Brian B 18           
     3) McGrath, Nick E 19              4) Tate, Ben B 19                 
       22.41    23.19    21.95    22.43                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:30.89         15  
     1) Childress, Sam R 21             2) Brown, Ben A 21                
     3) Tucker, Jonathan B 19           4) Walton, Jay C 18               
       23.42    22.23    22.79    22.45                                    
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:31.58         14  
     1) Kontopanos, Victor A 20         2) McCarthy, Andrew M 18          
     3) Boyer, Wyatt W 19               4) McCarthy, Bryan G 23           
       22.86    22.91    22.83    22.98                                    
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:33.13         13  
     1) Debord, Tanner M 19             2) Hensen, Cole R 18              
     3) David, Jacob M 19               4) Kinkema, Connor D 18           
       23.82    23.27    23.13    22.91                                    
  7 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    1:34.04         12  
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 21           2) Bolland, Thomas S 20           
     3) Struk, Michael E 21             4) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
       24.22    23.19    23.23    23.40                                    
  8 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:34.26         11  
     1) Koch, Brandon B 20              2) Stephan, Zach 19               
     3) Covaney, Jason D 19             4) Hope, Eric 19                  
       23.70    22.53    23.67    24.36                                    
  9 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:36.87          9  
     1) Stephens, Joe C 18              2) Gregory, Justin M 18           
     3) Carr, Andrew L 19               4) Howard, Matt J 20              
       24.36    23.94    25.16    23.41                                    
 10 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    1:37.29          7  
     1) McLaughlin, Chase T 17          2) Mosley-Heath, David J 18       
     3) Strong, Tyler J 18              4) Woolf, Kyle T 20               
       24.04    24.53    23.28    25.44                                    
 11 Roanoke College-US  'C'                          NT    1:38.67          6  
     1) Miller, Ian M 18                2) Adarkwah, David 19             
     3) Gordon, Ethan 18                4) Chandler, Jakob 19             
       22.74    23.83    24.44    27.66                                    
 12 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:38.90          5  
     1) Davis, Jarratt 21               2) Raphael, Stanek 19             
     3) Serafin, Wyatt 18               4) Whalen, Kevin 18               
       25.63    25.73    24.88    22.66                                    
 13 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:39.43          4  
     1) Gardner, Tariq K 19             2) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
     3) Wine, Ethan I 18                4) Justice, Braxton P 19          
       23.70    25.21    26.92    23.60                                    
 14 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:40.52          3  
     1) Cothren, Adrian 21              2) Cox, Brendan H 18              
     3) Hiter, Ben M 18                 4) Warner, Dane N 19              
       25.04    25.26    24.81    25.41                                    
 15 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:40.82          2  
     1) Updike, Brady A 21              2) Long, Drew 21                  
     3) Brown, Robert 22                4) Dickerson, Jack 22             
       25.53    24.42    25.44    25.43                                    
 16 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    1:41.35          1  
     1) Darnell, Taylor L 21            2) Blaukovitch, Jacob 20          
     3) Philpot, Dom 18                 4) Kraft, Jonathan 21             
       25.92    26.12    24.80    24.51                                    
 17 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    1:45.90        
     1) Allen, Oliver E 20              2) Seif, Connor S 20              
     3) Majikes, Matt 19                4) Pimblett, Will 20              
       25.90    25.38    27.44    27.18                                    
 18 Randolph College-US  'B'                         NT    1:49.18        
     1) Allen, Pax K 19                 2) Edwards, Bauer B 22            
     3) Dobbins, Conner D 18            4) De Angelis, Adriano A 19       
       27.29    26.05    31.00    24.84                                    
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'                    NT   X1:54.10        
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Moore, Nick N 19               
     3) Bracero, Jarod 20               4) Breeze, Brett H 18             
       26.65    16.51    44.09    26.85                                    
 
Event 17  Women 3x100 Yard IM Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    3:09.43         20  
     1) Hageboeck, Emily F 21           2) Baber, Caroline A 18           
     3) Freibert, Hannah E 19           4)                                
       30.92    32.68    27.90    33.95    29.32    34.66                  
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    3:18.33         17  
     1) Jamieson, Anna C 18             2) Ehret, Erika J 18              
     3) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20          4)                                
       28.80    35.11    31.57    35.88    31.45    35.52                  
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    3:20.10         16  
     1) Vinson, Maria K 18              2) Petty, Hannah J 18             
     3) Mack, Izzy G 18                 4)                                
       29.49    34.08    30.94    37.50    31.26    36.83                  
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    3:21.21         15  
     1) Landolt, Grace A 19             2) Crank, Abigail 21              
     3) Shearer, Jordan N 18            4)                                
       32.07    35.67    30.92    36.68    29.80    36.07                  
  5 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    3:22.92         14  
     1) Scott, Sarah Virginia K 19      2) Riggan, Maggie S 19            
     3) Roberts, Elizabeth H 18         4)                                
       33.02    34.37    31.68    36.91    30.14    36.80                  
  6 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    3:24.09         13  
     1) Davis, Katherine A 19           2) Lamb, Olivia K 20              
     3) Luzzio, Olivia A 19             4)                                
       31.89    36.63    32.62    36.44    30.30    36.21                  
  7 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    3:24.25         12  
     1) Sanchez, Laney L 20             2) Perdomo, Natalia F 18          
     3) Lazerson, Becca D 18            4)                                
       32.42    36.52    30.75    38.32    31.20    35.04                  
  8 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    3:28.24         11  
     1) Tharpe, Hunter 18               2) Morris, Kristen C 18           
     3) Saalweachter, Caroline 19       4)                                
       33.80    41.87    40.50    52.69    16.47    22.91                  
  9 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    3:30.52          9  
     1) Scarbrough, Savannah 20         2) Anson, Olivia 20               
     3) Mumpower, Leah T 18             4)                                
       34.82    36.46    29.52    36.38    33.38    39.96                  
 10 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    3:33.38          7  
     1) Hilliker, Kelley 20             2) King, Rachael 18               
     3) Hilliker, Kaitlyn 18            4)                                
       31.06    35.95    32.41    39.71    34.21    40.04                  
 11 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT    3:33.91          6  
     1) Baker, Abigail A 19             2) Knoke, Zandy L 18              
     3) Pifer, Caroline C 19            4)                                
       34.23    36.69    33.97    38.67    31.84    38.51                  
 12 Hollins University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:54.89          5  
     1) Sullivan, Molly 19              2) Brell, Jules 18                
     3) Jaime, Summer 18                4)                                
       35.54    38.69    38.65    42.55    35.30    44.16                  
 13 Bridgewater College-VA  'B'                      NT    4:03.53          4  
     1) Walmer, Jenna 20                2) Beauregard, Morgan 18          
     3) Hart, Phoebe 20                 4)                                
       35.22    41.27    33.98    42.86    41.62    48.58                  
 14 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    4:03.69          3  
     1) Conley, Sarah E 18              2) Heath, Hayley R 21             
     3) Waller, Amanda L 20             4)                                
       39.74    47.44    35.65    43.59    36.60    40.67                  
 15 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    4:10.07          2  
     1) Spencer, Lauren 19              2) Volpp, Emma 20                 
     3) Cline, Sasha 20                 4)                                
       33.41    40.09    40.87    45.18    41.86    48.66                  
 16 Guilford College-NC  'A'                         NT    4:17.58          1  
     1) Ohalloran, Carolyn A 21         2) Packer, Courtney E 19          
     3) Shenhouse, Rebecca R 18         4)                                
       34.10    41.36    50.09    51.91    36.74    43.38                  
 
Event 18  Men 3x100 Yard IM Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    2:44.12         20  
     1) Nickodem, Jared M 20            2) Legarth, Brian M 20            
     3) Lynch, Danny B 19               4)                                
       24.76    30.03    26.15    30.19    23.55    29.44                  
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    2:51.26         17  
     1) Brown, Ben A 21                 2) Warren, Steven D 18            
     3) Holmes, Bancks E 21             4)                                
       26.78    29.36    27.28    30.69    27.40    29.75                  
  3 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    2:54.38         16  
     1) Tate, Ben B 19                  2) Schonfelder, Sutton S 19       
     3) Kinkema, Connor D 18            4)                                
       26.98    31.59    26.60    31.79    27.24    30.18                  
  4 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    2:54.92         15  
     1) Verastek, Christopher S 18      2) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
     3) Scales, Andrew N 19             4)                                
       25.00    29.52    26.10    32.29    27.14    34.87                  
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    2:59.53         14  
     1) Witherow, Jordan W 22           2) Morison, Shane D 19            
     3) Kontopanos, Victor A 20         4)                                
       28.60    34.04    27.39    31.43    27.04    31.03                  
  6 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    3:02.66         13  
     1) Vaughn, Jack D 18               2) Miller, Ian M 18               
     3) Burnette, Colin M 18            4)                                
       27.61    32.68    14.87    46.90    26.78    33.82                  
  7 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT    3:06.48         12  
     1) McKinnon, Colin R 21            2) Struk, Michael E 21            
     3) Bolland, Thomas S 20            4)                                
       30.18    32.60    27.20    34.65    27.82    34.03                  
  8 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    3:07.11         11  
     1) Howard, AJ T 19                 2) Vinson, Anthony G 20           
     3) Elmore, Hudson M 22             4)                                
       28.96    34.12    28.07    32.79    27.64    35.53                  
  9 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT    3:11.14          9  
     1) Yahi, Anis 19                   2) Wilson, Ethan 19               
     3) Rogers, Matthew 20              4)                                
       27.58    31.96    28.07    35.47    31.47    36.59                  
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    3:11.48          7  
     1) Cox, Jacob C 20                 2) Lancaster, Patrick P 19        
     3) Parisi, Matthew C 18            4)                                
       28.68    35.69    30.21    35.22    28.10    33.58                  
 11 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    3:16.84          6  
     1) Bacon, Austin 18                2) Dillon, Ben 18                 
     3) Alcazar, Alturo 18              4)                                
       26.74    31.50    29.43    37.79    35.44    35.94                  
 12 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    3:18.68          5  
     1) Brown, Robert 22                2) Cothren, Adrian 21             
     3) Dickerson, Jack 22              4)                                
       30.54    35.83    30.00    36.95    30.03    35.33                  
 13 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    3:28.51          4  
     1) Breeze, Brett H 18              2) Moore, Nick N 19               
     3) Madaris, Blake B 18             4)                                
       31.56    36.45    31.04    41.61    29.62    38.23                  
 14 Ferrum College-VA  'A'                           NT    3:37.65          3  
     1) Blaukovitch, Jacob 20           2) Philpot, Dom 18                
     3) Kraft, Jonathan 21              4)                                
       30.99    35.82    33.38    38.86    35.92    42.68                  
 -- Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT         DQ        
     1) Bavuso, Matthew R 19            2) Morgan, Grant A 18             
     3) Strong, Tyler J 18              4)                                
       38.27    46.40    33.04    42.52    26.68    32.39                  
 
Event 19  Women 8x25 Yard Free Relay Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:37.37         20  
     1) Bruce, Laura E 20               2) Boyd, Elle M 18                
     3) Baber, Caroline A 18            4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       24.42    23.70    24.79    24.46                                    
  2 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:40.66         17  
     1) Burnsed, Ava M 18               2) Engel, Anna T 18               
     3) Larkin, Beth H 18               4) Roberts, Elizabeth H 18        
       25.29    25.67    25.33    24.37                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:41.19         16  
     1) Moore, Haylie N 21              2) Crank, Abigail 21              
     3) Landolt, Grace A 19             4) Cooke, Maggie E 18             
       26.10    25.25    24.86    24.98                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:43.32         15  
     1) Davis, Katherine A 19           2) Murtagh, Alison P 21           
     3) Weaver, Katie E 19              4) Bartley, Bridget A 19          
       26.95    24.59    25.86    25.92                                    
  5 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:45.63         14  
     1) Braud, Lizzy C 18               2) Fradkin, Sarah M 18            
     3) Pavlich, Rachael 19             4) Scott, Sarah Virginia K 19     
       26.55    28.04    25.64    25.40                                    
  6 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:47.20         13  
     1) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21          2) Sanchez, Laney L 20            
     3) Utz, Danielle 20                4) Knoke, Zandy L 18              
       27.55    26.58    25.94    27.13                                    
  7 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:48.37         12  
     1) Young, Gena 19                  2) Wilson, Jessy 20               
     3) Hart, Phoebe 20                 4) Glover, Laurel 20              
       27.17    28.77    26.30    26.13                                    
  8 Sweet Briar College-VA  'A'                      NT    2:03.26         11  
     1) Ahson, Sarah Y 19               2) Waldo, Natalie M 19            
     3) Florio, Nora 19                 4) Shaw, Taylor E 18              
       28.63    34.32    28.03    32.28                                    
  9 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    2:10.95          9  
     1) Lucas, Morgan E 22              2) Anthony, Shayna E 18           
     3) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22     4) Thomas, Morgan R 18            
       31.12    33.87    32.82    33.14                                    
 
Event 20  Men 8x25 Yard Free Relay Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roanoke College-US  'A'                          NT    1:23.90         20  
     1) Adarkwah, David 19              2) Debord, Tanner M 19            
     3) Grimmett, Brian B 18            4) Tate, Ben B 19                 
       21.52    21.16    21.07    20.15                                    
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:27.48         17  
     1) McCarthy, Andrew M 18           2) Gregory, Justin M 18           
     3) Runner, Sam H 20                4) Witherow, Jordan W 22          
       21.84    22.56    21.79    21.29                                    
  3 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:28.94         16  
     1) Howard, AJ T 19                 2) Cox, Brendan H 18              
     3) Hiter, Ben M 18                 4) Hope, Eric 19                  
       22.58    22.24    21.76    22.36                                    
  4 Randolph College-US  'A'                         NT    1:30.27         15  
     1) Christou, Michael T 18          2) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19     
     3) Oliveri, Jeffery 19             4) Scales, Andrew N 19            
       21.06    21.29    23.70    24.22                                    
  5 Roanoke College-US  'B'                          NT    1:33.62         14  
     1) Chandler, Jakob 19              2) Cox, Patrick 19                
     3) David, Jacob M 19               4) Miller, Ian M 18               
       25.17    21.39    23.99    23.07                                    
  6 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'             NT    1:34.85         13  
     1) Bavuso, Matthew R 19            2) Currens, Max B 18              
     3) McKneely, Patrick R 20          4) McLaughlin, Chase T 17         
       25.83    23.03    23.74    22.25                                    
  7 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:35.34         12  
     1) Cox, Jacob C 20                 2) Allen, Oliver E 20             
     3) Majikes, Matt 19                4) Norfleet, Ben 20               
       23.64    24.40    24.83    22.47                                    
  8 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    1:36.50         11  
     1) Gardner, Tariq K 19             2) Justice, Braxton P 19          
     3) Bracero, Jarod 20               4) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
       21.96    26.09    23.62    24.83                                    
  9 Bridgewater College-VA  'A'                      NT    1:38.39          9  
     1) Whalen, Kevin 18                2) Serafin, Wyatt 18              
     3) Davis, Jarratt 21               4) Raphael, Stanek 19             
       21.76    24.74    26.11    25.78                                    
 10 Hampden-Sydney College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:41.15          7  
     1) Brown, Robert 22                2) Dickerson, Jack 22             
     3) Cothren, Adrian 21              4) Long, Drew 21                  
       27.10    26.21    23.37    24.47                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT   X1:22.11        
     1) Sullivan, Patrick J 19          2) Lawrence, Patrick J 21         
     3) Holmes, Bancks E 21             4) Legarth, Brian M 20            
       20.92    20.72    19.95    20.52                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT   X1:25.76        
     1) Brown, Ben A 21                 2) Childress, Sam R 21            
     3) Agostini, Thomas J 21           4) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
       21.34    21.88    21.43    21.11                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       472   2. Randolph-Macon College              324
  3. Roanoke College                     284   4. Bridgewater College                 148
  5. Emory & Henry College                82   6. Ferrum College                       49
  7. Hollins University                   46   8. Virginia Wesleyan University         31
  9. Sweet Briar College                  28  10. Randolph College                     24
 11. Greensboro College                   13  12. Guilford College                      9
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       395   2. Roanoke College                     295
  3. Randolph-Macon College              266   4. Hampden-Sydney College              180
  5. Randolph College                    136   6. Bridgewater College                  78
  7. Emory & Henry College                52   8. Virginia Wesleyan University         45
  9. Greensboro College                   33  10. Ferrum College                       18